日程結果

2021年11月27日(土)

No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
1
O40男子1
A 09:30
試合終了
GOLDうるふ 7 26 10 12 55
Colors 24 19 27 12 82
No/区分 コート 試合時間
1
O40男子1
A 09:30試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
GOLDうるふ 7 26 10 12 55
Colors 24 19 27 12 82
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
2
O40男子1
B 09:30
試合終了
EIGHT-ONE 19 11 15 11 56
愛媛シニアクラブ 10 21 17 13 61
No/区分 コート 試合時間
2
O40男子1
B 09:30試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
EIGHT-ONE 19 11 15 11 56
愛媛シニアクラブ 10 21 17 13 61
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
3
O40女子1
C 09:30
試合終了
Petit panda 18 27 17 19 81
名張バスケットボールクラブ 2 6 6 3 17
No/区分 コート 試合時間
3
O40女子1
C 09:30試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
Petit panda 18 27 17 19 81
名張バスケットボールクラブ 2 6 6 3 17
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
4
O40女子1
D 09:30
試合終了
大阪FLIPPERS 23 11 20 15 69
かつみクラブ 26 11 12 19 68
No/区分 コート 試合時間
4
O40女子1
D 09:30試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
大阪FLIPPERS 23 11 20 15 69
かつみクラブ 26 11 12 19 68
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
5
O50男子1
E 09:30
試合終了
CMJクラブ 9 9 12 16 46
向井鍛工ハンマーズ 13 14 21 16 64
No/区分 コート 試合時間
5
O50男子1
E 09:30試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
CMJクラブ 9 9 12 16 46
向井鍛工ハンマーズ 13 14 21 16 64
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
6
O50男子1
F 09:30
試合終了
前橋一番会スーパーシニア 2 7 13 10 32
福岡スーパーシニア 5 14 11 14 44
No/区分 コート 試合時間
6
O50男子1
F 09:30試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
前橋一番会スーパーシニア 2 7 13 10 32
福岡スーパーシニア 5 14 11 14 44
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
7
O40男子1
A 11:20
試合終了
welcome 16 9 10 21 56
FLIGHTS40 22 17 16 20 75
No/区分 コート 試合時間
7
O40男子1
A 11:20試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
welcome 16 9 10 21 56
FLIGHTS40 22 17 16 20 75
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
8
O40男子1
B 11:20
試合終了
前橋一番会シニア 13 14 7 16 50
EVERCLEAR 25 21 14 6 66
No/区分 コート 試合時間
8
O40男子1
B 11:20試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
前橋一番会シニア 13 14 7 16 50
EVERCLEAR 25 21 14 6 66
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
9
O40女子1
C 11:20
試合終了
Regain 14 34 14 18 80
Dam’s 6 7 10 13 36
No/区分 コート 試合時間
9
O40女子1
C 11:20試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
Regain 14 34 14 18 80
Dam’s 6 7 10 13 36
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
10
O40女子1
D 11:20
試合終了
フカガワQueen 9 6 19 6 40
MYC 11 18 18 15 62
No/区分 コート 試合時間
10
O40女子1
D 11:20試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
フカガワQueen 9 6 19 6 40
MYC 11 18 18 15 62
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
11
O50男子1
E 11:20
試合終了
PIGEON 50 6 18 13 10 47
レベルズ 22 9 15 11 57
No/区分 コート 試合時間
11
O50男子1
E 11:20試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
PIGEON 50 6 18 13 10 47
レベルズ 22 9 15 11 57
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
12
O50男子1
F 11:20
試合終了
EMOTION50 3 9 16 3 31
S.BROTHER 18 7 5 13 43
No/区分 コート 試合時間
12
O50男子1
F 11:20試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
EMOTION50 3 9 16 3 31
S.BROTHER 18 7 5 13 43
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
13
O40男子1
A 13:10
試合終了
neoうめや 26 21 29 20 96
クラブベイ 7 4 13 11 35
No/区分 コート 試合時間
13
O40男子1
A 13:10試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
neoうめや 26 21 29 20 96
クラブベイ 7 4 13 11 35
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
14
O40男子1
B 13:10
試合終了
COMPLEX 9 15 8 12 44
Birch 24 14 19 15 72
No/区分 コート 試合時間
14
O40男子1
B 13:10試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
COMPLEX 9 15 8 12 44
Birch 24 14 19 15 72
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
15
O40女子1
C 13:10
試合終了
三木CLUB 12 7 12 7 38
藤枝南PLUMADE 16 15 19 6 56
No/区分 コート 試合時間
15
O40女子1
C 13:10試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
三木CLUB 12 7 12 7 38
藤枝南PLUMADE 16 15 19 6 56
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
16
O40女子1
D 13:10
試合終了
Biscuit2☆40s 14 12 12 14 52
One☆bee 20 5 17 12 54
No/区分 コート 試合時間
16
O40女子1
D 13:10試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
Biscuit2☆40s 14 12 12 14 52
One☆bee 20 5 17 12 54
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
17
O50男子1
E 13:10
試合終了
neoうめや 12 9 9 21 51
TEAM I 5 8 6 8 27
No/区分 コート 試合時間
17
O50男子1
E 13:10試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
neoうめや 12 9 9 21 51
TEAM I 5 8 6 8 27
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
18
O50男子1
F 13:10
試合終了
NGT50 13 10 10 6 39
BUZZER BEATER SP 14 3 5 8 30
No/区分 コート 試合時間
18
O50男子1
F 13:10試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
NGT50 13 10 10 6 39
BUZZER BEATER SP 14 3 5 8 30
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
19
O40男子1
A 15:00
試合終了
K-STARS 13 12 11 18 54
again 20 12 13 17 62
No/区分 コート 試合時間
19
O40男子1
A 15:00試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
K-STARS 13 12 11 18 54
again 20 12 13 17 62
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
20
O40男子1
B 15:00
試合終了
19 19 19 15 15 87
宮城MST 18 17 16 21 8 80
No/区分 コート 試合時間
20
O40男子1
B 15:00試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
19 19 19 15 15 87
宮城MST 18 17 16 21 8 80
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
21
O40男子1
C 15:00
試合終了
EBETSU W・B 40 11 9 14 8 42
DARUMA 18 14 16 15 63
No/区分 コート 試合時間
21
O40男子1
C 15:00試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
EBETSU W・B 40 11 9 14 8 42
DARUMA 18 14 16 15 63
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
22
O40男子1
D 15:00
試合終了
茨城シニア 23 12 11 10 56
Ligare-Miyazaki over40 14 10 9 14 47
No/区分 コート 試合時間
22
O40男子1
D 15:00試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
茨城シニア 23 12 11 10 56
Ligare-Miyazaki over40 14 10 9 14 47
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
23
O50男子1
E 15:00
試合終了
ディノニクス 14 9 13 16 52
神奈川ゆめクラブ 14 15 9 22 60
No/区分 コート 試合時間
23
O50男子1
E 15:00試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
ディノニクス 14 9 13 16 52
神奈川ゆめクラブ 14 15 9 22 60
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
24
O50男子1
F 15:00
試合終了
FREEDOM Z 18 19 7 9 53
福島OB 1 6 7 16 30
No/区分 コート 試合時間
24
O50男子1
F 15:00試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
FREEDOM Z 18 19 7 9 53
福島OB 1 6 7 16 30
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
25
O40男子1
A 16:50
試合終了
オールドスターズセリアックス岡山 4 15 13 15 47
SAM 20 16 20 13 69
No/区分 コート 試合時間
25
O40男子1
A 16:50試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
オールドスターズセリアックス岡山 4 15 13 15 47
SAM 20 16 20 13 69
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
26
O40男子1
B 16:50
試合終了
S・MITFAMILIE 19 24 13 16 72
徳島TJフォーティー 23 18 25 14 80
No/区分 コート 試合時間
26
O40男子1
B 16:50試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
S・MITFAMILIE 19 24 13 16 72
徳島TJフォーティー 23 18 25 14 80
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
27
O40男子1
C 16:50
試合終了
信和建設シニア 14 23 16 22 75
AIRJAM Legend 12 11 11 7 41
No/区分 コート 試合時間
27
O40男子1
C 16:50試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
信和建設シニア 14 23 16 22 75
AIRJAM Legend 12 11 11 7 41
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
28
O40男子1
D 16:50
試合終了
ディノニクス 14 12 16 24 66
STU-PID 17 22 17 30 86
No/区分 コート 試合時間
28
O40男子1
D 16:50試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
ディノニクス 14 12 16 24 66
STU-PID 17 22 17 30 86
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
29
O40男子1
E 16:50
試合終了
中村クラブ 15 17 21 23 76
サンズクラブ 17 17 19 6 59
No/区分 コート 試合時間
29
O40男子1
E 16:50試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
中村クラブ 15 17 21 23 76
サンズクラブ 17 17 19 6 59
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
30
O40男子1
F 16:50
試合終了
AYU 15 14 12 20 61
F Square 18 26 14 19 77
No/区分 コート 試合時間
30
O40男子1
F 16:50試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
AYU 15 14 12 20 61
F Square 18 26 14 19 77

2021年11月28日(日)

No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
31
O50男子QF
A 09:00
試合終了
neoうめや 19 13 16 11 59
NGT50 3 12 2 19 36
No/区分 コート 試合時間
31
O50男子QF
A 09:00試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
neoうめや 19 13 16 11 59
NGT50 3 12 2 19 36
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
32
O50男子QF
B 09:00
試合終了
神奈川ゆめクラブ 18 4 20 10 52
FREEDOM Z 9 10 6 2 27
No/区分 コート 試合時間
32
O50男子QF
B 09:00試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
神奈川ゆめクラブ 18 4 20 10 52
FREEDOM Z 9 10 6 2 27
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
33
O40女子QF
C 09:00
試合終了
MYC 13 8 11 7 39
藤枝南PLUMADE 13 4 14 14 45
No/区分 コート 試合時間
33
O40女子QF
C 09:00試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
MYC 13 8 11 7 39
藤枝南PLUMADE 13 4 14 14 45
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
34
O40女子QF
D 09:00
試合終了
One☆bee 11 14 10 14 2 51
エンドレス 11 6 16 16 7 56
No/区分 コート 試合時間
34
O40女子QF
D 09:00試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
One☆bee 11 14 10 14 2 51
エンドレス 11 6 16 16 7 56
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
35
O40男子2
E 09:00
試合終了
neoうめや 16 22 21 22 81
Birch 15 16 19 12 62
No/区分 コート 試合時間
35
O40男子2
E 09:00試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
neoうめや 16 22 21 22 81
Birch 15 16 19 12 62
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
36
O40男子2
F 09:00
試合終了
again 14 15 8 10 47
15 20 21 20 76
No/区分 コート 試合時間
36
O40男子2
F 09:00試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
again 14 15 8 10 47
15 20 21 20 76
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
37
O50男子QF
A 10:50
試合終了
向井鍛工ハンマーズ 16 16 13 12 57
福岡スーパーシニア 7 9 7 17 40
No/区分 コート 試合時間
37
O50男子QF
A 10:50試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
向井鍛工ハンマーズ 16 16 13 12 57
福岡スーパーシニア 7 9 7 17 40
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
38
O50男子QF
B 10:50
試合終了
レベルズ 12 20 15 17 64
S.BROTHER 13 4 7 13 37
No/区分 コート 試合時間
38
O50男子QF
B 10:50試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
レベルズ 12 20 15 17 64
S.BROTHER 13 4 7 13 37
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
39
O40女子QF
C 10:50
試合終了
ハンプティ ダンプティ 16 15 14 10 55
Petit panda 11 9 3 12 35
No/区分 コート 試合時間
39
O40女子QF
C 10:50試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
ハンプティ ダンプティ 16 15 14 10 55
Petit panda 11 9 3 12 35
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
40
O40女子QF
D 10:50
試合終了
大阪FLIPPERS 25 8 23 14 70
Regain 5 11 11 15 42
No/区分 コート 試合時間
40
O40女子QF
D 10:50試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
大阪FLIPPERS 25 8 23 14 70
Regain 5 11 11 15 42
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
41
O40男子2
E 10:50
試合終了
Colors 16 12 11 26 65
愛媛シニアクラブ 16 9 6 6 37
No/区分 コート 試合時間
41
O40男子2
E 10:50試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
Colors 16 12 11 26 65
愛媛シニアクラブ 16 9 6 6 37
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
42
O40男子2
F 10:50
試合終了
FLIGHTS40 16 9 6 16 47
EVERCLEAR 15 8 17 22 62
No/区分 コート 試合時間
42
O40男子2
F 10:50試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
FLIGHTS40 16 9 6 16 47
EVERCLEAR 15 8 17 22 62
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
43
O40男子2
A 12:40
試合終了
DARUMA 7 18 16 21 11 73
茨城シニア 17 18 15 12 15 77
No/区分 コート 試合時間
43
O40男子2
A 12:40試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
DARUMA 7 18 16 21 11 73
茨城シニア 17 18 15 12 15 77
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
44
O40男子2
B 12:40
試合終了
SAM 18 13 29 26 86
徳島TJフォーティー 13 7 17 22 59
No/区分 コート 試合時間
44
O40男子2
B 12:40試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
SAM 18 13 29 26 86
徳島TJフォーティー 13 7 17 22 59
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
45
O40男子2
C 12:40
試合終了
信和建設シニア 18 20 19 9 66
STU-PID 15 28 21 28 92
No/区分 コート 試合時間
45
O40男子2
C 12:40試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
信和建設シニア 18 20 19 9 66
STU-PID 15 28 21 28 92
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
46
O40男子2
D 12:40
試合終了
中村クラブ 14 12 10 18 54
F Square 18 13 26 24 81
No/区分 コート 試合時間
46
O40男子2
D 12:40試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
中村クラブ 14 12 10 18 54
F Square 18 13 26 24 81
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
47
O50男子SF
A 14:30
試合終了
neoうめや 22 8 15 6 51
神奈川ゆめクラブ 9 9 5 15 38
No/区分 コート 試合時間
47
O50男子SF
A 14:30試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
neoうめや 22 8 15 6 51
神奈川ゆめクラブ 9 9 5 15 38
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
48
O40女子SF
B 14:30
試合終了
藤枝南PLUMADE 21 25 12 16 74
エンドレス 19 14 9 21 63
No/区分 コート 試合時間
48
O40女子SF
B 14:30試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
藤枝南PLUMADE 21 25 12 16 74
エンドレス 19 14 9 21 63
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
49
O40男子QF
C 14:30
試合終了
Colors 4 20 12 7 43
EVERCLEAR 20 8 23 20 71
No/区分 コート 試合時間
49
O40男子QF
C 14:30試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
Colors 4 20 12 7 43
EVERCLEAR 20 8 23 20 71
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
50
O40男子QF
D 14:30
試合終了
neoうめや 27 13 18 15 73
14 12 15 17 58
No/区分 コート 試合時間
50
O40男子QF
D 14:30試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
neoうめや 27 13 18 15 73
14 12 15 17 58
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
51
O50男子SF
A 16:20
試合終了
向井鍛工ハンマーズ 13 10 9 9 41
レベルズ 8 11 20 11 50
No/区分 コート 試合時間
51
O50男子SF
A 16:20試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
向井鍛工ハンマーズ 13 10 9 9 41
レベルズ 8 11 20 11 50
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
52
O40女子SF
B 16:20
試合終了
ハンプティ ダンプティ 18 14 9 13 54
大阪FLIPPERS 17 14 12 10 53
No/区分 コート 試合時間
52
O40女子SF
B 16:20試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
ハンプティ ダンプティ 18 14 9 13 54
大阪FLIPPERS 17 14 12 10 53
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
53
O40男子QF
C 16:20
試合終了
茨城シニア 19 20 9 11 59
SAM 22 10 18 17 67
No/区分 コート 試合時間
53
O40男子QF
C 16:20試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
茨城シニア 19 20 9 11 59
SAM 22 10 18 17 67
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
54
O40男子QF
D 16:20
試合終了
STU-PID 25 23 26 18 92
F Square 24 11 18 21 74
No/区分 コート 試合時間
54
O40男子QF
D 16:20試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
STU-PID 25 23 26 18 92
F Square 24 11 18 21 74

2021年11月29日(月)

No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
55
O40男子SF
A 09:00
試合終了
EVERCLEAR 11 10 18 11 50
neoうめや 22 8 22 25 77
No/区分 コート 試合時間
55
O40男子SF
A 09:00試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
EVERCLEAR 11 10 18 11 50
neoうめや 22 8 22 25 77
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
56
O40男子SF
C 09:00
試合終了
SAM 17 8 5 12 42
STU-PID 18 16 29 11 74
No/区分 コート 試合時間
56
O40男子SF
C 09:00試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
SAM 17 8 5 12 42
STU-PID 18 16 29 11 74
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
57
O50男子F
A 11:00
試合終了
neoうめや 23 16 18 6 63
レベルズ 7 16 17 15 55
No/区分 コート 試合時間
57
O50男子F
A 11:00試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
neoうめや 23 16 18 6 63
レベルズ 7 16 17 15 55
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
58
O40女子F
C 11:00
試合終了
藤枝南PLUMADE 5 14 15 15 49
ハンプティ ダンプティ 11 14 20 16 61
No/区分 コート 試合時間
58
O40女子F
C 11:00試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
藤枝南PLUMADE 5 14 15 15 49
ハンプティ ダンプティ 11 14 20 16 61
No/区分 コート 試合時間 対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
59
O40男子F
A 13:00
試合終了
neoうめや 16 19 14 19 68
STU-PID 6 21 17 12 56
No/区分 コート 試合時間
59
O40男子F
A 13:00試合終了
対戦カード スコア
1st 2nd 3rd 4th OT total
neoうめや 16 19 14 19 68
STU-PID 6 21 17 12 56
page top
PAGE TOP